LASER STANDARD MEN Under-21 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP & Trophy
Douarnenez, France, 17/07/2017 au 24/07/2017
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP Under-19 after 10 races - Final RESULT

Time 17.47, Monday , July 24 2017

(EXTRAIT du SCRATCH) European LAS Under-19 (U19E) après 10 courses (8 retenues) (25 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitors Grp P NetP totr.1
Qu.
r.2
Qu.
r.3
Qu.
r.4
Qu.
r.5
Qu.
r.6
Fin
r.7
Fin
r.8
Fin
r.9
Fin
r10
Fin
Club/Country
1

 FRA 203855

BOITE Alexandre (M1999)

Gold 98.00 168.009
9.0
DSQj
37.0
7
7.0
14
14.0
9
9.0
13
13.0
33
33.0
15
15.0
16
16.0
15
15.0

France

2

 FRA 207567

CARN Victor (M2000)

Gold 101.00 153.004
4.0
15
15.0
11
11.0
23
23.0
14
14.0
12
12.0
12
12.0
19
19.0
14
14.0
29
29.0

France

3

 ISR 202121

GOLANI Omer Boaz (M1999)

Gold 103.00 147.006
6.0
17
17.0
7
7.0
15
15.0
4
4.0
19
19.0
15
15.0
27
27.0
23
23.0
14
14.0

Israel

4

 BUL 181111

DIMOV Ivan (M1999)

Gold 160.00 217.0018
18.0
23
23.0
17
17.0
8
8.0
17
17.0
34
34.0
28
28.0
29
29.0
18
18.0
25
25.0

Bulgaria

5

 FRA 196700

SIMON Morgan (M2000)

Gold 168.00 223.0010
10.0
6
6.0
20
20.0
16
16.0
13
13.0
25
25.0
34
34.0
35
35.0
34
34.0
30
30.0

France

6

 ITA 209451

BASILE Ciro (M2000)

Gold 195.00 254.0023
23.0
21
21.0
12
12.0
18
18.0
14
14.0
35
35.0
36
36.0
28
28.0
35
35.0
32
32.0

Italy

7

 TUR 191905

YUVALI Ali Fuat (M1999)

Silver 70.00 140.0018
18.0
BFD
37.0
33
33.0
20
20.0
9
9.0
4
4.0
2
2.0
4
4.0
10
10.0
3
3.0

Turkey

8

 POR 197171

PIRES DE LIMA Tomas (M2000)

Silver 73.00 147.00BFD
37.0
BFD
37.0
22
22.0
19
19.0
21
21.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
6
6.0
1
1.0
2
2.0

Portugal

9

 GBR 213126

FLOWER Benjamin-Timoth (M1999)

Silver 81.00 134.0028
28.0
19
19.0
25
25.0
12
12.0
12
12.0
6
6.0
3
3.0
10
10.0
8
8.0
11
11.0

Great Britain

10

 FRA 196309

CHEVRIER Luc (M1999)

Silver 84.00 143.0017
17.0
UFD
37.0
20
20.0
17
17.0
22
22.0
8
8.0
14
14.0
5
5.0
2
2.0
1
1.0

France

11

 FRA 204320

PERROT Basile (M2000)

Silver 85.00 150.0028
28.0
UFD
37.0
14
14.0
22
22.0
12
12.0
11
11.0
7
7.0
2
2.0
5
5.0
12
12.0

France

12

 GBR 207749

BOYD Robby (M2000)

Silver 139.00 205.0027
27.0
16
16.0
30
30.0
29
29.0
15
15.0
9
9.0
12
12.0
DSQj
36.0
15
15.0
16
16.0

Great Britain

13

 POL 207855

MAZUREK Sebastian (M1999)

Silver 145.00 210.0014
14.0
18
18.0
13
13.0
33
33.0
30
30.0
26
26.0
32
32.0
13
13.0
21
21.0
10
10.0

Poland

14

 FRA 211252

GASQUET Aristide (M1999)

Silver 151.00 206.0025
25.0
26
26.0
27
27.0
20
20.0
25
25.0
12
12.0
6
6.0
20
20.0
28
28.0
17
17.0

France

15

 FRA 204328

PEYROUTOU Thibau (M2000)

Silver 158.00 210.0025
25.0
13
13.0
26
26.0
26
26.0
16
16.0
14
14.0
18
18.0
26
26.0
20
20.0
26
26.0

France

16

 FRA 207382

GUILLOU Pierre (M1999)

Silver 164.00 222.0022
22.0
25
25.0
28
28.0
27
27.0
19
19.0
22
22.0
11
11.0
15
15.0
23
23.0
30
30.0

France

17

 POL 202449

BLASZCZYK Kacper (M2000)

Silver 168.00 236.0034
34.0
20
20.0
32
32.0
34
34.0
29
29.0
25
25.0
25
25.0
7
7.0
16
16.0
14
14.0

Poland

18

 POL 202450

STANISIAWSKI Kacper (M2000)

Silver 170.00 240.0033
33.0
30
30.0
21
21.0
21
21.0
DNF
37.0
13
13.0
17
17.0
22
22.0
22
22.0
24
24.0

Poland

19

 POL 194948

OSTROWSKI Piotr (M2000)

Silver 191.00 264.0035
35.0
UFD
37.0
31
31.0
30
30.0
29
29.0
UFD
36.0
8
8.0
14
14.0
24
24.0
20
20.0

Poland

20

 POL 202671

MAZUREK Kacper (M1999)

Silver 199.00 272.0026
26.0
23
23.0
32
32.0
31
31.0
DNF
37.0
16
16.0
20
20.0
BFD
36.0
29
29.0
22
22.0

Poland

21

 FRA 163385

PERRINET Pierre-Louis (M2000)

Silver 202.00 266.0033
33.0
DNEj
37.0
31
31.0
29
29.0
25
25.0
21
21.0
21
21.0
29
29.0
17
17.0
23
23.0

France

22

 FRA 201788

JOLY Paul (M2000)

Silver 203.00 268.0029
29.0
31
31.0
29
29.0
32
32.0
24
24.0
19
19.0
22
22.0
18
18.0
33
33.0
31
31.0

France

23

 GBR 168091

COLES George (M2000)

Silver 204.00 275.0032
32.0
24
24.0
34
34.0
31
31.0
DNF
37.0
31
31.0
34
34.0
25
25.0
18
18.0
9
9.0

Great Britain

24

 POL 211107

KRASODOMSKI Jan (M1999)

Silver 221.00 292.0031
31.0
22
22.0
29
29.0
35
35.0
28
28.0
30
30.0
31
31.0
BFD
36.0
31
31.0
19
19.0

Poland

25

 FRA 198842

PASCAL Jean-Baptiste (M1999)

Silver 232.00 306.0023
23.0
BFD
37.0
30
30.0
33
33.0
DNF
37.0
27
27.0
33
33.0
27
27.0
34
34.0
25
25.0

FRANCE

Penalties and redress : 17 (6 BFD; 1 DNE; 4 DNF; 2 DSQ; 4 UFD; )
[Retour début de page]

BOURNOT Eric
Président du Comité de Course

DEN BURGER Pauline
Président du Jury


Produit le 25/07/2017 par PRUVOT Jacques et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 15/04/2016) FFVoile © 2001/2014